CLUBMEISTER

 HerrenJungseniorenSeniorenOld BoysJungen
2018 Ben Marckmann Michael Schimetzek Michael Schimetzek Karl Henke Ben Marckmann
2017 Tim Haselhoff Peter Steffen Peter Steffen   Thomas Georg Schmidt
2016 Frederik Schulte Michael Schimetzek Michael Schimetzek   Tobias Osburg
2015 Tim Haselhoff Björn de Bruyn Dr. Werner Schniewind   Tim Haselhoff
2014 Max Ropinski Björn de Bruyn Albrecht Schniewind Jochen Klotzbach Max Ropinski
2013 Frederik Schulte Jan Erik Schapmann Bernd Geike Jürgen Wolff Felix Heilmann
2012 Frederik Schulte Michael Schimetzek Dr. Werner Schniewind Clemens Kaiser Leonhard Schnurbusch
2011 Philipp Rumpf Dr. Werner Schniewind Bernd Geike Clemens Kaiser Rajiv Nehring
2010 Moritz Klawitter Dr. Werner Schniewind Hans-Walter Heuser Dr. Jörg Mittelsten Scheid Maximilian Rode
2009 Moritz Klawitter Dr. Werner Schniewind Knut Bovenkamp Bernd Erhardt Rajiv Nehring
2008 Jens Geweke Dr. Werner Schniewind Knut Bovenkamp Bernd Geike Jens Geweke
2007 Robin Nehring Carsten Schapmann Knut Bovenkamp Bernd Geike Tobias Gurek
2006 Peter-Maximilian Hamm Carsten Schapmann Knut Bovenkamp Friedhelm Limberg Robin Nehring
2005 Stephan Soll   Bernd Geike    
2004 Martin Kaymer Joachim Wöge Bernd Geike    
2003 Jan Erik Schapmann Joachim Wöge Hans-Joachim Singhoff    
2002 Martin Kaymer   Hans-Walter Heuser    
2001 Stephan Soll   Hans-Walter Heuser    
2000 Maximilian Wessel   Bernd Geike    
1999 Andreas Bratz   Bernd Geike    
1998 Andreas Bratz   Bernd Geike    
1997 Andreas Bratz   Michael Monfort    
1996 Jan Erik Schapmann   Walter Brühne    
1995 Christian Bohn   Walter Brühne    
1994 Christian Niemietz   Walter Brühne    
1993 Carsten Schapmann   Walter Heß    
1992 Christian Niemietz   Dr. Jörg Mittelsten Scheid    
1991 Jan Erik Schapmann   Rolf-Dieter Gebhard    
1990 Jochen Nachtwey   Hans-Walter Grünewälder    
1989 Carsten Schapmann   Michael Monfort    
1988 Christoph Städler   Michael Monfort    
1987 Werner Schniewind   Michael Monfort    
1986 Christoph Städler   Werner Schniewind    
1985 Werner Schniewind   Michael Monfort    
1984 Christoph Städler   Michael Monfort    
1983 Christoph Städler   Michael Monfort    
1982 Christoph Städler   Michael Monfort    
1981 Christoph Städler   Michael Monfort    
1980 Walter Brühne   Michael Monfort    
1979 Friedrich W. Liese   Heinz Ronge    
1978 Walter Brühne   Horst Benkert    
1977 Friedrich W. Liese        
1976 Werner Schniewind   Horst Benkert    
1975 Walter Brühne   Horst Benkert    
1974 Walter Brühne        
1973 Walter Brühne        
1972 Walter Brühne        
1971 Walter Brühne        
1970 Walter Brühne        
1969 Walter Brühne        
1968 Rolf-Dieter Gebhard        
1967 Hans Jochen Walter        
1966 Rolf-Dieter Gebhard        
1965 Jens Frühstück        
1964 Rolf-Dieter Gebhard        
1963 Jens Frühstück        
1962 Rolf-Dieter Gebhard        
1961 Jens Frühstück        
1960 Peter Jochums        
1959 Peter Jochums        
1958 Peter Jochums        
1957 Christoph Glasmacher        
1956 Adolf v. Ribbentrop        
1955 Wolfgang Amselmino        
1954 Adolf v. Ribbentrop        
1953 Horst Benkert        
1952 Horst Benkert        
1951 Willy Schniewind        
1939 Edvin Harle        
1938 Werner Mittelsten Scheid        
1937 Werner Mittelsten Scheid        
1936 Willy Schniewind        
1935 Willy Schniewind        
1934 Willy Schniewind        
1933 Willy Schniewind        
1932 Werner Mittelsten Scheid        
1931 Willy Schniewind Jun.