CLUBMEISTERINNEN

 DamenJungseniorinnenSeniorinnenCharming LadiesMädchen
2018 Alexandra Kölker Alexandra Kölker Claudia Frohberger Jutta Geike Hanna-Charlotte Kölker
2017 Alexandra Kölker Alexandra Kölker Jasmin Altfeld   Hanna-Charlotte Kölker
2016 Victoria Jung Gabriele Trockle Gabriele Trockle   Antonia Schmidt
2015 Paulina Trockle Jutta Geike     Paulina Trockle
2014 Alexandra Kölker Alexandra Kölker Jutta Geike Christel Lohmann Kim Siercks
2013 Katharina Schallenberg Alexandra Kölker Jutta Geike   Victoria Jung
2012 Paulina Trockle Alexandra Kölker Jutta Geike   Paulina Trockle
2011 Katharina Schallenberg Alexandra Kölker Christiane Haunhorst Gitta Wolff Paulina Trockle
2010 Victoria Jung Alexandra Kölker Christiane Haunhorst Christel Lohmann Victoria Jung
2009 Alexandra Kölker Anika Steuernagel Jutta Geike Brigitte Brauneis Victoria Jung
2008 Alexandra Kölker Alexandra Kölker Jutta Geike Jutta Geike Denise Kalek
2007 Katharina Schallenberg Alexandra Kölker Jutta Geike Christel Lohmann Denise Kalek
2006 Alexandra Kölker Alexandra Kölker Gisela Beckamp Christel Lohmann Catja Ciurko
2005 Katharina Schallenberg   Jutta Geike    
2004 Katharina Schallenberg   Jutta Geike    
2003 Bettina Hauert   Liliane Velleuer    
2002 Bettina Hauert   Liliane Velleuer    
2001 Bettina Hauert   Annegret Niemitz    
2000 Anika Heuser   Annegret Niemitz    
1999 Alexandra Kölker   Annegret Niemitz    
1998 Alexandra Kölker   Jutta Geike    
1997 Alexandra Kölker   Renate Danz    
1996 Vanessa Stützle   Cornelia Seiler    
1995 Arantxa Sison   Renate Danz    
1994 Anika Heuser   Christel Lohmann    
1993 Alexandra Kölker   Monica v. Rummell    
1992 Anika Heuser   Karin Volckmar    
1991 Alexandra Kölker   Birgit Richter    
1990 Anika Heuser   Christa Wunn    
1989 Imma Bockelmann   Christel Lohmann    
1988     Christel Lohmann    
1987 Gisela Ronge   Christa Wunn    
1986 Liliane Velleuer   Christa Wunn    
1985 Gisela Ronge   Sigrun Meyer-Deines    
1984 Gisela Ronge   Sigrun Meyer-Deines    
1983 Gisela Ronge   Ella Ronge    
1982 Gisela Ronge   Ella Ronge    
1981 Jutta Geike   Ella Ronge    
1980 Gisela Ronge   Ella Ronge    
1979 Gisela Ronge   Ursula Meusers    
1978 Tessa Ronge   Ella Ronge    
1977 Gisela Ronge        
1976 Gisela Ronge   Ruth Wolf    
1975 Christiane Asmus   Ella Ronge    
1974 Christiane Asmus        
1973 Gisela Ronge        
1972 Gisela Ronge        
1971 Gisela Ronge        
1970 Ingeburg v. Baum        
1969 Bettina Ruepp        
1968 Ingeburg v. Baum        
1967 Ingeburg v. Baum        
1966 Ingeburg v. Baum        
1965 Birgit Rosenkranz        
1964 Angela Kaiser        
1963 Angela Kaiser        
1962 Irene Lang        
1961 Lotte Haas        
1960 Ingeborg Vorwerk        
1959 Ingeborg Vorwerk        
1957 Irene Lang        
1956 Fänn Schniewind        
1955 Irene Lang        
1954 Fänn Schniewind        
1953 Fänn Schniewind        
1952 Fänn Schniewind        
1951 Fänn Schniewind        
1939 Fänn Schniewind        
1938 Fänn Schniewind        
1937 Fänn Schniewind        
1936 Fänn Schniewind        
1935 Fänn Schniewind        
1934 Fänn Schniewind        
1933 Fänn Schniewind        
1932 Fänn Schniewind        
1931 Fänn Schniewind        
1930 Fänn Schniewind